Manitoba Runners' Association (MRA)


directors

  

2009 Race Results - Try a Trail Series #4

Saturday, September 12, 2009 in Birds Hill Park, MB

PLACE NAME AGE GROUP TIME
1 Steven Graupner M39 & Under 53:57
2 Edgar Rosales M39 & Under 56:23
3 Conor Kostenuk M39 & Under 58:20
4 Andrew Schewe M40 & Over 58:26
5 Michael Klatt M40 & Over 59:14
6 Steve Suomu M40 & Over 1:01:16
7 Alain Foidart M39 & Under 1:01:18
8 Brad Whitson M40 & Over 1:02:03
9 Clayton Case M40 & Over 1:03:20
10 Dave Holder M40 & Over 1:03:40
11 Trevor Elrick M39 & Under 1:05:08
12 Brian Leier M40 & Over 1:05:42
13 Chris Jansen M39 & Under 1:06:04
14 Jay Picklyk M39 & Under 1:06:27
15 Dayna Graham F39 & Under 1:07:14
16 Matthew Lamb M39 & Under 1:07:45
17 Wayne Roseberry M40 & Over 1:08:00
18 Ashley Dent F39 & Under 1:08:28
19 David Unger M40 & Over 1:08:36
20 Kevin Beechinor M39 & Under 1:08:48
21 Bob Doolan M40 & Over 1:09:04
22 Charles Corey M39 & Under 1:09:20
23 Sandy Sethz M39 & Under 1:09:26
24 Amelia Smandych F39 & Under 1:10:25
25 Ron Swindinsky M40 & Over 1:10:26
26 Greg Janusz M40 & Over 1:10:52
27 Brian McFarlane M39 & Under 1:11:41
28 Lisa Osler F40 & Over 1:12:20
29 Bonnie Odaisky F40 & Over 1:13:11
30 Elaine Ross F40 & Over 1:14:18
31 Neil Teitsma M40 & Over 1:14:36
32 Mark MacKeen M39 & Under 1:15:51
33 Pat Janusz F40 & Over 1:16:33
34 Sherry Penner F39 & Under 1:17:38
35 Hollene Valaerdl F39 & Under 1:19:08
36 Cindy Wenzoski F40 & Over 1:19:18
37 Cynthia Menzies-Sabiston F39 & Under 1:19:31
38 Gary Cherewayko M40 & Over 1:20:18
39 Seema Saini F39 & Under 1:22:10
40 Sherry Sigurdur F39 & Under 1:22:11
41 Drew Gourdie M40 & Over 1:24:31
42 Fiona Fleming F40 & Over 1:25:28
43 Kamila Gourdie F39 & Under 1:26:15
44 Lynn Klassen F39 & Under 1:26:35
45 Joanne Noga F40 & Over 1:26:37
46 Liz Dillon F40 & Over 1:26:38
47 Lisa Betke F39 & Under 1:26:52
48 Scot Finlayson M40 & Over 1:29:45
49 Ron Berry M39 & Under 1:30:55
50 Jennifer Pinarski F39 & Under 1:32:08
51 Leslie McLaren F40 & Over 1:33:13
52 Adam Olson M39 & Under 1:33:26
53 Kelly Massey F40 & Over 1:33:43
54 Karen Meelker F40 & Over 1:34:01
55 Jackie Schwark F39 & Under 1:34:02
56 Mwaka Kaonga F40 & Over 1:34:55
57 Alexis Cherewayko F39 & Under 1:36:30
58 Nancy Cherewayko F40 & Over 1:36:34
59 Melanie Saint-Hilaire F39 & Under 1:37:05
60 Sergio Fanella M39 & Under 1:37:06
61 Dan Chevrier M39 & Under 1:39:24
62 Chalani Opatha F39 & Under 1:41:35